Schram’s Frontline

SCHRAM’S FRONTLINE

S.No Name of Teacher
1 Mrs. Devika C.N M.A., M.A., B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Yashmeet Pasricha B.Com.,M.A.
3 Mrs. Sivarekha M.S., B.Ed.
4 Mrs. Jenita Nancy I M.E., B.Ed
5 Mr. Syed Muzammil B.E., M.Tech.
6 Mr. Ramaiyan M.Com, M.Ed, M.Phil.
7 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi. S M.Sc., Ph.D
8 Mr. Price John M.A., P.G Diploma TEFL/TESOL
9 Mr. Arockia Raj M.Sc., M.Phil.
10 Mr. Efraien Gracies B. A, B.Ed
11 Mrs. Dhanya C B.Sc., P.G. Diploma in Teacher Education
12 Mrs. Vandana Swaminathan B.A., P.G.D.C.R.M, P.G.D.P.T.T.
13 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi V B.A.
14 Mrs. Thulasi Gopalakrishnan B.Sc., B.Ed,
15 Mrs. Jennis Navin M.A., B.Ed.
16 Mrs. Annal Thambavani B.A., B.Ed.
17 Mrs. Thulasi N P M.Sc, M.Ed.,
18 Mrs. Parameswari M M.A. B.Ed.
19 Mrs. Zeba Jameel B.Com, Early Childhood Education
20 Ms. Vidhya Shankar B.com., MBA., B.Ed.,
21 Mrs. Saraswathi J B.Com., KG Teacher Training
22 Ms. Neerukonda Sindhu M.Tech., B.Ed.,
23 Ms. Reneta Grace Jonadab B.Sc.
24 Mr. Fenny Daniel B.Tech
25 Ms. Keren Soruba B.Sc.
26 Mrs. Nandhini C B.Sc., P.G.D.T.E.
27 Mr. Siva kumar B.Com., B.P.Ed,
28 Mr. Chidambaranathan B.Sc., M.A., M.L.I.Sc., M.Phil.
S.No Name of Teacher
1 Mr. B. Dinesh Kumar, M.A., M.A., M.S., M.Phil., B.Ed.
2 Mrs. Lovely Binesh, M.C.A. – Line Coordinator XI & XII
3 Mr. I.S. Ziegen Paul, M.Sc.
4 Mrs. M. PadmaPriya, M.A., B.Ed., P.G.D.C.A.
5 Mrs. K. Padmavathi, B.Com, M.A. B.Ed.
6 Mrs. Angeline Rita, M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
7 Mrs. J. Femila, M.Sc., B.Ed.
8 Mr. T. Surendiran, M.Sc., B.Ed.
9 Mrs. Beena Girish, M.Com, P.G. Diploma in Business Administration
10 Mrs. M. Malarvizhi, M.Sc., B.Ed.,
11 Mrs. S. Lakshmi, M.Sc., B.Ed.
12 Mrs. S. Angel, B.Com., M.B.A.
13 Mrs. A. Raja Maheshwari, B.Sc., DOEACC B Level
14 Mrs. V.M. Sunethra, M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.,
15 Mrs. M. Deepa, M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed., P.G.D.C.A. – Line Coordinator IX & X
16 Mrs. Anila Sunil, M.Sc., B.Ed.
17 Mrs. SuchithraRohit, B.Sc., B.Ed.
18 Mrs. Mary Preethi, M.A., B.Ed.
19 Mrs. N.P. MrudulaKumari, B.Sc., B.Ed.
20 Mrs. D. Ethel Nina Joys, M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
21 Mrs. NithyaChandrasekaran, B.A., B.Ed.
22 Mrs. G. AnnammalDevadasson, M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
23 Mrs. R. Deepa, M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
24 Mrs. M. Meena, M.A., B.Ed., DELF B in French
25 Mrs. Revathi. S, M.Sc., B.Ed.
26 Mrs. A. Arputha Asha, M.A., B.Ed.,
27 Mrs. C. Radhika, M.Sc., B.Ed.,
28 Mrs. A. Christy Punitha, M.Sc., B.Ed. – Line Coordinator VI-VIII
29 Mrs. T. Kamala, M.A., B.Ed.
30 Mrs. D. DeepaShakila, B.Sc., B.Ed., Grad Dip in ECE(NZ)
31 Mrs. S. Angeline Shalmah, M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed.
32 Mrs. N. Parvathi, B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.
33 Mrs. BinduRavikumar, B.Com., B.Ed., Diploma in Kindergarten Training
34 Mrs. KavithaCharan, B.Sc., MCA., B.Ed.
35 Mrs. Premlyn, B.E. M.Tech.
36 Ms. Rinku Roy., B.A., M.A.
37 Ms. Basanti Singh, M.A., M.A., B.Ed.
38 Mrs. J. Stella Emmanuel, B.Lit., B.Ed., Certificate in Teaching Methodology
39 Mrs. Kamala Balraj., M.Sc., M.Ed.
40 Mrs. L. Rekha, B.A., D.C.A., Hindi Praveen, B.Ed.
41 Mrs. M. RiazRukshana, B.Com., M.A., M.A., M.Phil, B.Ed.
42 Mrs. Hina Asif, B.Sc., B.Ed.
43 Mrs. G. Umamaheswari, M.Sc., B.Ed.
44 Mrs. T.A. Vaheedha, M.A., B.Ed.
45 Mrs. M. Sangeetha, M.Sc., B.Ed.,
46 Mrs. L. Ruth Vijay, M.A., B.Ed.,
47 Mrs. B. Beulah, B.Sc, B.Ed.
48 Mrs. M. Seema Jain, M.Com, B.A.Hindi, Diploma in Jainology
49 Mrs. R. Lakshmi Prabha, B.Sc., Diploma in Montessori Training
50 Mrs. N. Ayesha Anjum, B.Com., D.EL.Ed., PG Diploma in Teacher Education
51 Mrs. P. Nisha, B.A., B.Ed.
52 Mrs. G. SumathyKathiravan, B.A., B.Ed.
53 Mrs. InduPreeth, M.A., Advanced Diploma in Montessori Training, B.Ed
54 Mrs. G. Tamilarasi, M.A., M.Phil., B.Ed.
55 Mrs. Reshma P.R., B.Sc., B.Ed.
56 Mrs. S. Deepa, B.Com, M.A., B.Ed., M.S.W.,
57 Ms. J. SherlyShantha Sharon, M.A.
58 Mrs. J. Jayaprabha, B.Sc., B.Ed., D.T.Ed.
59 Mrs. Sindhu. K., B.Tech., PG Diploma in Teacher Education
60 Mrs. S. Kalpana, M.Com. M.B.A., B.Ed.
61 Mrs. R. Anbumani, M.A., Diploma in Early Childhood Education
62
Mrs. J. Hepsibah Paulin, B.Com., Diploma in Early Childhood Education – Line Coordinator KG
63
Mrs. Esther Christina Somasundaram, B.Com., Diploma in Montessori and Child Education
64 Mrs. Subalatha., B.A.,N.T.Ed.,P.G.D.C.A.
65 Ms. Shirley Gladson, B.Sc., P.G. Diploma in Teacher Education
66 Ms. R. Nalini, M.B.A., P.G. Diploma in Teacher Education
67 Mr. PrabhuJanakiraman., B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed., M.Phil., P.G.D.G.F., P.G.D. in Yoga
68 Mr. P. Karthick, B.Sc. B.P.Ed.
69 Mr. S. Manivasagam, B.Sc., D.P.Ed., B.P.Ed.
70 Ms. C. Malathi, B.Sc., B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed., M.Phil., P.G.D. in Yoga
71 Mr. K.P. Arunagiri, M.F.A.
72
Mrs. Shakkina Philip, B.A., B.Ed., B.L.I.Sc., PG Diploma in Montessori & Nursery Teachers’ Training
73 Mr. Earnest Paulraj J.P., Music Teacher
74 Mrs. Smitha Menon M.Sc., B.Ed.
75 Mrs. Abinaya A D.H.R.M., M.A., M.Sc
76 Mrs. Farheen Poornima M.Sc., M.Phil
77 Mrs. Andal M.Sc., B.Ed.
78 Mr. Edison M.Sc., B.Ed.
79 Mrs. Indumathi. R B.Sc., B.Ed.
80 Ms. Mercy A B.Sc, B.Ed
81 Mrs. Bindu Saraswathi M.Sc., B.Ed.
82 Ms. Gladys Prescilla G B.Com., B.Ed., M.A.
83 Mrs. Manju Joseph B.A., P.G. Diploma in Early Childhood Education
84 Mrs. Malathi A B.A., B. Ed., D.F.A.
85 Ms. Florency M M.A., B.Ed.
86 Mrs. Sasikala s M.A., B.Ed. M.Phil.
87 Mrs. Latha S M.A., B.Ed.
88 Mrs. Dhanalakshmi I M.Sc., B.Ed.
89 Mrs. Geethalakshmi M.B.A.,P.G Diploma in Montessori Training
90 Mrs. Bidisha Jesudasan B.D.S.
91 Mrs. Ramya karthik B.Sc., B.Ed., P.G. Diploma in Clinical Research
92 Mr. Paul Prabakaran M.C.A.
93 Mrs. Abinaya B.P.Ed.
94 Mrs. Christinemaria Xavier Diploma in Montessori Training
95 Mrs. Agnes Huffton Diploma in Kindergarten Training
96
Mrs. Karen Angeleen Huffton B.A., P.G. Diploma in Montessori & Nursery Teacher Training
97 Premalatha.K M.Com
98 Indra C BA, PG Diploma in Early Childhood Education.
99 Sarada.P B.Sc, Montessori trained, PG. Dip in Early Childhood Education
100
Vijayalakshmi J MBA, PG Diploma in Montessori Kindergarten and Nursery Teacher Training.
101 Vadivambigai J M.Sc. B.Ed.,PG Diploma in Montessori
102 Joy Christina Mathews B.A Eng. Lit.
103 R.Shankar Raman B.P.E.D
104 R. Deepak BBA
105 Selvi.M B.Sc Chemistry B.Ed Physical Science
106 J P Freeda B.A( Eng ), B.A( Hindi ), D.El.Ed ( NIOS)
107 S.LeemaMaleni B.Sc, B.Ed, Diploma in Montessori
108 Chitra.C B.Com , Montessori in Childhood Education
109 Geena Meria Thomas MSc. B.Ed
110
Averil Douyere BA English, Diploma in Montessori Kindergarten and Nursery Teachers Training, Diploma in Pre & Primary Teachers Training (PPTT)
111 Yamuna M B.E.
112 Teresa Joseph MA. B.Ed
113 Vinupriya B.Com, MBA HR, Diploma in pre-primary education
114
Priya Sunand M.Com, PG Diploma in Montessori Kindergarten and Nursery Teacher Training
115
Jincy Vishal B.A , Diploma in Montessori , Diploma in Elementary Education
116 Sona John Msc. Computer Science, D.El.Ed
117 P.Latha M.A Life Skills Education
118 N.S.Yuvashree D,Ted.,B.A., B.Ed
119 N.Uma Maheswari MCA.,B.,Ed
120 Sunita. B B.A Hons
121 Anita Brett C.P.Ed & B.A History
122 K. Maheswari MHRM, Advance Diploma in Montessorim B.Ed
123 K. Jwala Pradeep B.Sc Math, Physics, Comp Sc
124 Mahalakshmi Denesh B.PHARM, Advanced Diploma in Montessori, B.Ed
125 Anita Mary. M B.com, PG Diploma in Montessori Teacher Training
126 Mrs. Anita . N B.Sc
127 Mrs. Bindhu A.R BA.,
128 Mrs. Alamelu. K B.Sc.,
129 Mrs. Arti Agarwal B.Com
130 Mrs. Sridevi B.Com
131 Mrs. Revathi B. Sc
132 Ms. Kalaiselvi .T B Sc.,
133 Mrs. Sangeetha Priya DCE
134 Mrs. Maria Deborah Reay CTM
135 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi B.E.,
136 Mrs. Remya Roji B. Tech
137 Mrs. Deepika B.Sc.,
138 Mrs. Uma .K B. Com.
139 Mrs. Jemima BBA
140 Mrs. Manonmani .T B.Sc.,
141 Mrs. Shalini .K B. Sc.,
142 Mrs. Sivaranjani .P B.E
143 Mrs. Divya B. Sc.,
144 Mrs. Asmathi B.A.,
145 Mrs. Kohila B.Sc.,
146 Mrs. Jayashree B. Com
147 Mrs. Srijitha George B.Sc.
148 Mrs. Betty Vinu B.Sc.,
149 Mrs. Muthulakshmi BA
150 Mrs. Kavitha .R BA
151 Mrs. Kamaleswari B.Sc.,
152 Mrs. Bommi Faize B.A.,
153 Mrs. Latharaj B.A.,
154 Mrs. Shilba B.SC
155 Mr. Velu BFA
156 Mrs. Devi Priya BPT
157 Mr. Dhavathirumani BPE
158 Ms. Bhuvaneshwari.J B.com
159 Ms. Manjula Karthikeyan B.Sc (N&D)(Reg)
160 Ms Priscilla J BSc(CS)
161 Mrs. Moyra Augustus (Consultant)
162 Mrs. Hema Tamilselvan B.Com